Wisconsin Association USA Track & Field - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:38 PM 11/5/2017 Page 1
UW Parkside
Results
Event 5 3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
1 Warden, Tessa 05 20-Unattached 12:13.78
2 Tonn, Brooklyn 05 20-Unattached 13:04.17
3 Hupp, Mary 05 Kenosha Phlyerz 13:18.61
4 Vander Meer, Lydia 06 20-Unattached 13:29.57
5 Wadzinski, Alyssa 07 20-Unattached 14:16.27
6 Pope, Katherine 05 Merton Area Running 15:15.78
7 Ecker, Lia 06 Merton Area Running 16:40.86
-- Marschel, Audrey 06 Kenosha Phlyerz DNS
-- Larson, Emma 08 Flying V's DNS
-- Junig, Noelle 05 Tri J Jets DNS
-- Vance, Jada 08 Merton Area Running DNS
-- Schopper, Kirsten 07 Merton Area Running DNS
-- Phillips, Kaymin 07 Merton Area Running DNS
-- Steinke, Audra 08 Merton Area Running DNS
-- Schad, Taylor 05 20-Unattached 12:06.34
-- Newton, Hypatia 05 Badger Track Club 14:19.99
Event 5 3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schad, Taylor 05 20-Unattached 12:06.34 2
2 Warden, Tessa 05 20-Unattached 12:13.78 1
3 Tonn, Brooklyn 05 20-Unattached 13:04.17 1
4 Hupp, Mary 05 Kenosha Phlyerz 13:18.61 1
5 Vander Meer, Lydia 06 20-Unattached 13:29.57 1
6 Wadzinski, Alyssa 07 20-Unattached 14:16.27 1
7 Newton, Hypatia 05 Badger Track Club 14:19.99 2
8 Pope, Katherine 05 Merton Area Running 15:15.78 1
9 Ecker, Lia 06 Merton Area Running 16:40.86 1
-- Steinke, Audra 08 Merton Area Running DNS 2
-- Vance, Jada 08 Merton Area Running DNS 2
-- Junig, Noelle 05 Tri J Jets DNS 1
-- Larson, Emma 08 Flying V's DNS 1
-- Marschel, Audrey 06 Kenosha Phlyerz DNS 1
-- Schopper, Kirsten 07 Merton Area Running DNS 2
-- Phillips, Kaymin 07 Merton Area Running DNS 2